Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by OpenArma

CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation Arma Reforger Mod

* ---------------------------------------------------------------- * Arma Reforger: CRX Enfusion A.I. Modification Translation * ----------------------------------------------------------------

68FAFAEBDEB4C6C7
CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation preview

Ranking

Popular#119693.9Rising#61688.5
58Serversrunning this mod
41Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
8.5kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 4%96.2ahead of 96% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 9%90.6ahead of 91% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity93.9deployment and activity combined
How those 58 installs happen98% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency56
  • Required by another mod1
  • Unknown1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
56 latest75 peak, 27 Sept50 low, 17 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept6167619
20 Sept63696024
21 Sept67706024
22 Sept68726424
23 Sept70716424
24 Sept64706224
25 Sept68716124
26 Sept72726524
27 Sept66756524
28 Sept67706024
29 Sept68716424
30 Sept66716324
1 Oct68756324
2 Oct63736324
3 Oct54625424
4 Oct64695624
5 Oct63726324
6 Oct60675824
7 Oct59665924
8 Oct59655724
9 Oct60665724
10 Oct62665924
11 Oct55655524
12 Oct61645224
13 Oct61675824
14 Oct57665624
15 Oct52615124
16 Oct54615124
17 Oct59645024
18 Oct58615524
19 Oct56605515
Observed players, last 30 days
34 latest208 peak, 14 Oct0 low, 8 Oct

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept63122529
20 Sept44951124
21 Sept55121424
22 Sept61152424
23 Sept55140424
24 Sept52126424
25 Sept86169424
26 Sept1261771324
27 Sept671601124
28 Sept54125724
29 Sept48187424
30 Sept51190124
1 Oct38127224
2 Oct63206324
3 Oct46121524
4 Oct511751124
5 Oct38146424
6 Oct49198124
7 Oct45192324
8 Oct32151024
9 Oct111207324
10 Oct1232011624
11 Oct75163724
12 Oct50139324
13 Oct41150224
14 Oct47208524
15 Oct3574224
16 Oct106162424
17 Oct93191324
18 Oct43130724
19 Oct3449715

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 2:56 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

* ---------------------------------------------------------------- * Arma Reforger: CRX Enfusion A.I. Modification Translation * ----------------------------------------------------------------

Official Workshop description

* ---------------------------------------------------------------- * Arma Reforger: CRX Enfusion A.I. Modification Translation * ---------------------------------------------------------------- Currently tracking up to version 1.3.71.

Servers running this mod

59

59 currently listed servers report CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 59 servers

Versions

2
published · approved · 1.91 MiB
published · approved · 1.9 MiB
1.0.8Game 1.6.0.119 · 1.91 MiB · Apr 25, 2026
Dependencies: 1Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "68FAFAEBDEB4C6C7",
  "name": "CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation",
  "version": "1.0.8"
}

Use CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation on your server

Add CRX Enfusion A.I. Translation to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68FAFAEBDEB4C6C7
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68FAFAEBDEB4C6C7/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.