Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by Zwanidinho

BnB Clothing Arma Reforger Mod

A simple Hoodie Mod

6A467745C14DEB74
BnB Clothing preview

Ranking

Popular#369083.7
4Serversrunning this mod
55Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
21.6kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 24%75.8ahead of 76% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 4%95.6ahead of 96% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity83.7deployment and activity combined
How those 4 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency4
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
4 latest8 peak, 7 Oct1 low, 28 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept4438
20 Sept35324
21 Sept55324
22 Sept46424
23 Sept46324
24 Sept56524
25 Sept47424
26 Sept45424
27 Sept44424
28 Sept56124
29 Sept45424
30 Sept55324
1 Oct55424
2 Oct16124
3 Oct11124
4 Oct44124
5 Oct56424
6 Oct55524
7 Oct78524
8 Oct47424
9 Oct55424
10 Oct55524
11 Oct55524
12 Oct55424
13 Oct55424
14 Oct56524
15 Oct55524
16 Oct55424
17 Oct55524
18 Oct55524
19 Oct45416
Observed players, last 30 days
55 latest329 peak, 22 Sept0 low, 28 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept2712711458
20 Sept2633144324
21 Sept2753132724
22 Sept2833291524
23 Sept2732861324
24 Sept2762903124
25 Sept2002863424
26 Sept2672873024
27 Sept3093095124
28 Sept236304024
29 Sept250281824
30 Sept2122882324
1 Oct1802501124
2 Oct0251024
3 Oct00024
4 Oct267267024
5 Oct2262823224
6 Oct1882572424
7 Oct2062314024
8 Oct1612571724
9 Oct1572271324
10 Oct1812384224
11 Oct2292512524
12 Oct2192672424
13 Oct1652252724
14 Oct1802322024
15 Oct1702342024
16 Oct1642182724
17 Oct1721961524
18 Oct1971972324
19 Oct552102416

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 3:06 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

A simple Hoodie Mod

Official Workshop description

For the guys from BnB Servers. Some Clothes will added soon. Special Thanks to: - Grant Riley - ORLOV_DESIGN - Janovich - rgdv - Vanuartw - Embargo - ekaterina.krasnova Enjoy!

Servers running this mod

4

4 currently listed servers report BnB Clothing in its mod list. Showing the 4 with the most players.

Versions

10
published · approved · 92.1 MiB
published · approved · 103 MiB
published · approved · 96.9 MiB
published · approved · 66.4 MiB
published · approved · 66.4 MiB
published · approved · 65 MiB
published · approved · 57.9 MiB
published · approved · 57.9 MiB
published · approved · 47.7 MiB
published · approved · 47.7 MiB
1.0.18Game 1.8.0.13 · 92.1 MiB · Oct 4, 2026
Dependencies: 4Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6A467745C14DEB74",
  "name": "BnB Clothing",
  "version": "1.0.18"
}

Use BnB Clothing on your server

Add BnB Clothing to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A467745C14DEB74
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A467745C14DEB74/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.