Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by ALEXBECA

Sistemas de Esposas PVP Arma Reforger Mod

.

6A3F638780530F7F
Sistemas de Esposas PVP preview

Ranking

Popular#629974.0Falling#109882.7
2Serversrunning this mod
98Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
8kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 37%63.2ahead of 63% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 10%90.1ahead of 90% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity74.0deployment and activity combined
How those 2 installs happen50% traced
  • Required by another mod1
  • Unknown1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
2 latest5 peak, 20 Sept1 low, 29 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept4446
20 Sept55424
21 Sept55324
22 Sept45324
23 Sept44324
24 Sept44424
25 Sept44324
26 Sept44324
27 Sept55424
28 Sept25224
29 Sept22124
30 Sept33224
1 Oct23224
2 Oct22224
3 Oct22224
4 Oct22224
5 Oct22124
6 Oct33224
7 Oct34324
8 Oct33224
9 Oct23124
10 Oct23224
11 Oct23124
12 Oct44124
13 Oct34324
14 Oct24224
15 Oct23224
16 Oct12124
17 Oct23124
18 Oct23224
19 Oct22118
Observed players, last 30 days
94 latest139 peak, 10 Oct0 low, 21 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1321321026
20 Sept60133224
21 Sept79135024
22 Sept91129024
23 Sept82128024
24 Sept103128124
25 Sept117128024
26 Sept112129024
27 Sept93129024
28 Sept88129024
29 Sept85127024
30 Sept77128024
1 Oct65128024
2 Oct114128024
3 Oct128128024
4 Oct95128024
5 Oct22127124
6 Oct114128024
7 Oct79128024
8 Oct73114024
9 Oct112128024
10 Oct101139224
11 Oct111128024
12 Oct83131124
13 Oct81107024
14 Oct59113024
15 Oct5696024
16 Oct6796124
17 Oct62108024
18 Oct53129024
19 Oct9494018

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 5:20 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

.

Servers running this mod

2

2 currently listed servers report Sistemas de Esposas PVP in its mod list. Showing the 2 with the most players.

Versions

10
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
published · approved · 1.57 MiB
1.0.27Game 1.8.0.13 · 1.57 MiB · Sep 11, 2026
Dependencies: 0Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6A3F638780530F7F",
  "name": "Sistemas de Esposas PVP",
  "version": "1.0.27"
}

Use Sistemas de Esposas PVP on your server

Add Sistemas de Esposas PVP to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A3F638780530F7F
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A3F638780530F7F/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.