Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by br4zuk1

FVL_Ropaire Wikki Arma Reforger Mod

AUTORIZAÇÃO OBRIGATÓRIA CRIADO POR: BRAZUKA DISCORD: 𝙵𝙰𝚅𝙴𝙻𝙸𝙰

6A1E36B3EBC6D140
FVL_Ropaire Wikki preview

Ranking

Popular#866664.6Falling#353143.7
2Serversrunning this mod
3Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
404Estimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 37%63.0ahead of 63% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 33%67.0ahead of 67% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity64.6deployment and activity combined
How those 2 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency1
  • Required by another mod1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
2 latest7 peak, 25 Sept0 low, 3 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept5555
20 Sept66524
21 Sept66524
22 Sept66624
23 Sept66524
24 Sept66524
25 Sept77624
26 Sept67524
27 Sept56424
28 Sept67524
29 Sept77624
30 Sept77624
1 Oct77524
2 Oct57524
3 Oct05024
4 Oct00024
5 Oct00024
6 Oct00024
7 Oct00024
8 Oct00024
9 Oct11024
10 Oct11124
11 Oct11024
12 Oct01024
13 Oct11024
14 Oct11124
15 Oct11124
16 Oct11124
17 Oct22124
18 Oct22024
19 Oct22219
Observed players, last 30 days
4 latest144 peak, 26 Sept0 low, 29 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept3991395
20 Sept107115624
21 Sept65117524
22 Sept60117224
23 Sept62118224
24 Sept42123124
25 Sept48129324
26 Sept83144424
27 Sept116123224
28 Sept44142124
29 Sept5279024
30 Sept5195024
1 Oct3668124
2 Oct281024
3 Oct04024
4 Oct00024
5 Oct00024
6 Oct00024
7 Oct00024
8 Oct00024
9 Oct12024
10 Oct23024
11 Oct01024
12 Oct08024
13 Oct22024
14 Oct16024
15 Oct13024
16 Oct01024
17 Oct320024
18 Oct624024
19 Oct425019

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 6:54 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

AUTORIZAÇÃO OBRIGATÓRIA CRIADO POR: BRAZUKA DISCORD: 𝙵𝙰𝚅𝙴𝙻𝙸𝙰

Official Workshop description

FVL_ROPEIRE_WIKKI COLETE, CHAPÉU, PATCH Espero que você goste da nossa criação. DISCORD: https://discord.gg/favelia CRIADO POR: BRAZUKA

Servers running this mod

2

2 currently listed servers report FVL_Ropaire Wikki in its mod list. Showing the 2 with the most players.

Versions

2
published · approved · 91.1 MiB
published · approved · 91.1 MiB
1.0.2Game 1.8.0.10 · 91.1 MiB · Aug 23, 2026
Dependencies: 4Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6A1E36B3EBC6D140",
  "name": "FVL_Ropaire Wikki",
  "version": "1.0.2"
}

Use FVL_Ropaire Wikki on your server

Add FVL_Ropaire Wikki to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A1E36B3EBC6D140
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6A1E36B3EBC6D140/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.