Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by BL Niko

-BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform Arma Reforger Mod

Italian Army Clothing All items in RHS_USAF Arsenal

69141AEB0FE0C061
-BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform preview

Ranking

Popular#250588.4Rising#128676.0
13Serversrunning this mod
54Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
6kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 12%88.4ahead of 88% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 12%88.3ahead of 88% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity88.4deployment and activity combined
How those 13 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency10
  • Required by another mod3
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
13 latest14 peak, 12 Oct5 low, 28 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1012107
20 Sept13131024
21 Sept13131124
22 Sept12121024
23 Sept12131124
24 Sept11121024
25 Sept11121124
26 Sept12121124
27 Sept11121024
28 Sept1112524
29 Sept10111024
30 Sept11111024
1 Oct10121024
2 Oct11111024
3 Oct1111924
4 Oct11121124
5 Oct1112924
6 Oct10121024
7 Oct1010924
8 Oct1010824
9 Oct1010824
10 Oct11111024
11 Oct12121124
12 Oct13141124
13 Oct11141024
14 Oct1313824
15 Oct1313924
16 Oct13131324
17 Oct13141224
18 Oct13131024
19 Oct1313917
Observed players, last 30 days
41 latest148 peak, 14 Oct0 low, 22 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept2130167
20 Sept1142124
21 Sept1646124
22 Sept2286024
23 Sept1947024
24 Sept1038024
25 Sept2566124
26 Sept1332124
27 Sept1335024
28 Sept845024
29 Sept2587024
30 Sept1665024
1 Oct1029024
2 Oct2268024
3 Oct1932024
4 Oct2064024
5 Oct3263124
6 Oct55133124
7 Oct64131324
8 Oct44129224
9 Oct57124024
10 Oct59106024
11 Oct44106324
12 Oct54123224
13 Oct16131024
14 Oct43148024
15 Oct1989324
16 Oct2892024
17 Oct3773024
18 Oct1895124
19 Oct4141017

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 4:38 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Italian Army Clothing All items in RHS_USAF Arsenal

Official Workshop description

Table of contents (WIP) Vegetato Beretta / Multiterreno / Altimetrico-F / Vegecam SOD / Desertico Lovers - FROG Uniform - AVS Platecarrier - ECH-HC Helmet Cover - 511 Rush12 Backpack - Balaclava - Boonie #Others - Italian Flag Patch (3 Versions) Thanks RHS for 3D models. This mod is published under RHS EULA https://docs.rhsmods.org/rhs-status-quo-user-documentation/arma-reforger/rhs-status-quo/eula https://discord.gg/P2EBHPCd2X for contacts.

Servers running this mod

13

13 currently listed servers report -BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 13 servers

Versions

10
published · approved · 215 MiB
published · approved · 216 MiB
published · approved · 173 MiB
published · approved · 147 MiB
published · approved · 130 MiB
published · approved · 129 MiB
published · approved · 129 MiB
published · approved · 129 MiB
published · approved · 87.2 MiB
published · approved · 50.7 MiB
0.5.1Game 1.7.0.41 · 215 MiB · Jun 2, 2026
Dependencies: 3Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
Minor coloration and names fixes

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "69141AEB0FE0C061",
  "name": "-BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform",
  "version": "0.5.1"
}

Use -BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform on your server

Add -BL- Esercito Italiano Uniform to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/69141AEB0FE0C061
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/69141AEB0FE0C061/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.