Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by Raphael_PQD

Carregar Soldado Ferido Arma Reforger Mod

Carregue jogadores inconscientes nos ombros ou os arraste

690931C34EE6626E
Carregar Soldado Ferido preview

Ranking

Popular#956661.5
1Serversrunning this mod
6Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
3.6kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
Deployment46th45.7ahead of 46% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 15%85.1ahead of 85% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity61.5deployment and activity combined
How those 1 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
1 latest2 peak, 28 Sept0 low, 21 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1119
20 Sept11124
21 Sept11024
22 Sept11024
23 Sept11024
24 Sept11124
25 Sept11124
26 Sept11124
27 Sept11124
28 Sept22124
29 Sept12024
30 Sept11124
1 Oct11124
2 Oct11124
3 Oct11024
4 Oct12124
5 Oct12124
6 Oct11124
7 Oct11124
8 Oct11124
9 Oct11124
10 Oct11024
11 Oct11124
12 Oct11124
13 Oct11024
14 Oct11024
15 Oct11124
16 Oct11124
17 Oct11024
18 Oct11024
19 Oct11115
Observed players, last 30 days
2 latest105 peak, 20 Sept0 low, 20 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept7375249
20 Sept105105024
21 Sept6490024
22 Sept7575024
23 Sept6294024
24 Sept6689024
25 Sept6289024
26 Sept2792024
27 Sept90100124
28 Sept8385024
29 Sept70105024
30 Sept6477024
1 Oct3558024
2 Oct6868024
3 Oct6480024
4 Oct7882024
5 Oct7485024
6 Oct4661024
7 Oct4650024
8 Oct4656024
9 Oct5757024
10 Oct5965024
11 Oct5490024
12 Oct7095024
13 Oct5791024
14 Oct5461024
15 Oct3467024
16 Oct4444024
17 Oct4057024
18 Oct6983024
19 Oct243015

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 2:34 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Carregue jogadores inconscientes nos ombros ou os arraste

Official Workshop description

.

License

Carregar Soldado Ferido - a non-official derivative of ACE Carrying for Arma Reforger Based on ACE Carrying by acemod Original copyright (C) 2024 acemod Modifications copyright (C) 2026 Carregar Soldado Ferido contributors This derivative is free software; you can redistribute it and/or modify it under the terms of the GNU General Public License as published by the Free Software Foundation; either version 2 of the License, or (at your option) any later version. This derivative is distributed in the hope that it will be useful, but WITHOUT ANY WARRANTY; without even the implied warranty of MERCHANTABILITY or FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. See the GNU General Public License for more details. This project is a derivative and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or an official release of acemod or ACE Anvil. When publishing a derivative of the original product, you may not use a name that might create the impression that your version is an official release. Original workshop page: https://reforger.armaplatform.com/workshop/5DBD560C5148E1DA-ACECarrying A full copy of the original upstream license can be found at: https://github.com/acemod/ACE-Anvil/blob/master/LICENSE

Servers running this mod

1

1 currently listed server reports Carregar Soldado Ferido in its mod list. Showing the one with the most players.

Versions

2
published · approved · 122 KiB
published · approved · 123 KiB
0.0.2Game 1.7.0.41 · 122 KiB · May 28, 2026
Dependencies: 0Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
Update fix

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "690931C34EE6626E",
  "name": "Carregar Soldado Ferido",
  "version": "0.0.2"
}

Use Carregar Soldado Ferido on your server

Add Carregar Soldado Ferido to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/690931C34EE6626E
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/690931C34EE6626E/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.