Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by CHAMPION XLI

CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET Arma Reforger Mod

CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET

68FAC2480E0C12CC
CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET preview

Ranking

Popular#82295.8Rising#41092.5
72Serversrunning this mod
97Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
16.1kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 3%96.9ahead of 97% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 6%94.1ahead of 94% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity95.8deployment and activity combined
How those 72 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency36
  • Required by another mod36
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
73 latest89 peak, 19 Sept56 low, 3 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept84898410
20 Sept79837824
21 Sept78817124
22 Sept82827124
23 Sept83847824
24 Sept78827624
25 Sept82847824
26 Sept80837724
27 Sept81857724
28 Sept81837924
29 Sept73807224
30 Sept78787324
1 Oct77807324
2 Oct66766424
3 Oct65675624
4 Oct71746224
5 Oct70746724
6 Oct72746724
7 Oct68726724
8 Oct71746824
9 Oct72736824
10 Oct78807324
11 Oct75807324
12 Oct72787224
13 Oct72757124
14 Oct72746924
15 Oct66726624
16 Oct71746824
17 Oct71726724
18 Oct71746924
19 Oct73747113
Observed players, last 30 days
97 latest292 peak, 20 Sept14 low, 2 Oct

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept25325510010
20 Sept1662925124
21 Sept1512165124
22 Sept1601834424
23 Sept1581884224
24 Sept1391853824
25 Sept1951954724
26 Sept2232665424
27 Sept2562825324
28 Sept2032413924
29 Sept1412232624
30 Sept1561563624
1 Oct1291654024
2 Oct1081351424
3 Oct1371372824
4 Oct1281803324
5 Oct961332224
6 Oct841232324
7 Oct1161162324
8 Oct941102424
9 Oct991231724
10 Oct1851851924
11 Oct1481644324
12 Oct1351611524
13 Oct1241613024
14 Oct1241412424
15 Oct1281641424
16 Oct981792524
17 Oct2152152124
18 Oct2032263824
19 Oct972114313

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 1:01 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET

Official Workshop description

CHAMPS WOLF JACKET. Big thanks to VERGY for helping with the model and weight paint

Servers running this mod

72

72 currently listed servers report CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 72 servers

Versions

3
published · approved · 45.3 MiB
published · approved · 45.3 MiB
published · approved · 45.3 MiB
1.0.2Game 1.6.0.119 · 45.3 MiB · Mar 30, 2026
Dependencies: 0Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "68FAC2480E0C12CC",
  "name": "CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET",
  "version": "1.0.2"
}

Use CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET on your server

Add CHAMPS_WOLF_JACKET to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68FAC2480E0C12CC
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68FAC2480E0C12CC/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.