Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by BlueFalcon5

Nemesis - Loading Universal Arma Reforger Mod

Universal Loading Screen for Nemesis Scenarios

68D652888CA5D319
Nemesis - Loading Universal preview

Ranking

Popular#281287.1Falling#157174.8
15Serversrunning this mod
6Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
3.1kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 11%89.5ahead of 89% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 16%83.6ahead of 84% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity87.1deployment and activity combined
How those 15 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency1
  • Required by another mod14
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
14 latest18 peak, 26 Sept8 low, 2 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept13141110
20 Sept13141124
21 Sept13141224
22 Sept16161224
23 Sept15151424
24 Sept15161424
25 Sept15161324
26 Sept16181524
27 Sept14151224
28 Sept13141224
29 Sept14151124
30 Sept11151124
1 Oct913924
2 Oct1112824
3 Oct1112924
4 Oct11131024
5 Oct1212924
6 Oct13131024
7 Oct12151224
8 Oct11131024
9 Oct10121024
10 Oct1112924
11 Oct11121024
12 Oct1112924
13 Oct1112824
14 Oct12121024
15 Oct13141124
16 Oct13151224
17 Oct15151224
18 Oct13161324
19 Oct14161414
Observed players, last 30 days
6 latest63 peak, 24 Sept0 low, 5 Oct

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept47471510
20 Sept3138624
21 Sept2941324
22 Sept3138524
23 Sept46461124
24 Sept4463924
25 Sept4055724
26 Sept53631024
27 Sept3160224
28 Sept3352424
29 Sept3350724
30 Sept3048324
1 Oct4147424
2 Oct1348524
3 Oct2338824
4 Oct2534624
5 Oct1934024
6 Oct2733224
7 Oct2541224
8 Oct2029824
9 Oct1637624
10 Oct3838824
11 Oct3745724
12 Oct2433424
13 Oct2433724
14 Oct2734524
15 Oct2632324
16 Oct2744524
17 Oct3035524
18 Oct3247624
19 Oct632514

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 1:32 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Universal Loading Screen for Nemesis Scenarios

Official Workshop description

Nemesis PVE

Servers running this mod

15

15 currently listed servers report Nemesis - Loading Universal in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 15 servers

Versions

2
published · approved · 13.7 MiB
published · approved · 8.64 MiB
1.0.1Game 1.7.0.54 · 13.7 MiB · Jul 6, 2026
Dependencies: 0Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
New Default

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "68D652888CA5D319",
  "name": "Nemesis - Loading Universal",
  "version": "1.0.1"
}

Use Nemesis - Loading Universal on your server

Add Nemesis - Loading Universal to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68D652888CA5D319
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68D652888CA5D319/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.