Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by manchas

TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION Arma Reforger Mod

PARCHES TAMAULIPAS BELICO GRS VERSION

68A61AB5A555CEC4
TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION preview

Ranking

Popular#1172953.1
1Serversrunning this mod
0Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
308Estimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
Deployment46th45.6ahead of 46% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 36%64.3ahead of 64% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity53.1deployment and activity combined
How those 1 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
1 latest4 peak, 30 Sept0 low, 3 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept3329
20 Sept33324
21 Sept22224
22 Sept22124
23 Sept22124
24 Sept12124
25 Sept22224
26 Sept22124
27 Sept33124
28 Sept33224
29 Sept33324
30 Sept34224
1 Oct33224
2 Oct13124
3 Oct01024
4 Oct11024
5 Oct11024
6 Oct22124
7 Oct22224
8 Oct22224
9 Oct12124
10 Oct11124
11 Oct22124
12 Oct11124
13 Oct11124
14 Oct11024
15 Oct11024
16 Oct11124
17 Oct11124
18 Oct11124
19 Oct11116
Observed players, last 30 days
0 latest109 peak, 26 Sept0 low, 22 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept777729
20 Sept8294124
21 Sept5893124
22 Sept6592024
23 Sept5488024
24 Sept4591024
25 Sept6083024
26 Sept67109124
27 Sept69100024
28 Sept5785024
29 Sept6879124
30 Sept3766024
1 Oct3573124
2 Oct379024
3 Oct05024
4 Oct67024
5 Oct07024
6 Oct03024
7 Oct26024
8 Oct07024
9 Oct04024
10 Oct02024
11 Oct02024
12 Oct04024
13 Oct14024
14 Oct18024
15 Oct06024
16 Oct19024
17 Oct116024
18 Oct49024
19 Oct021016

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 3:06 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

PARCHES TAMAULIPAS BELICO GRS VERSION

Official Workshop description

[WIP] JEJEJEJE

Servers running this mod

1

1 currently listed server reports TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION in its mod list. Showing the one with the most players.

Versions

10
published · approved · 26 MiB
published · approved · 25.9 MiB
published · approved · 26 MiB
published · approved · 24.1 MiB
published · approved · 24.1 MiB
published · approved · 23.9 MiB
published · approved · 23.9 MiB
published · approved · 23.9 MiB
published · approved · 23.9 MiB
published · approved · 22.4 MiB
1.0.36Game 1.8.0.13 · 26 MiB · Sep 7, 2026
Dependencies: 2Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "68A61AB5A555CEC4",
  "name": "TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION",
  "version": "1.0.36"
}

Use TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION on your server

Add TAMAULIPAS PATCHES GRSVERSION to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68A61AB5A555CEC4
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/68A61AB5A555CEC4/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.