Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by SkiniKraken

Bakhmut_Skini Arma Reforger Mod

Ukrainian map ‘Road of Life’ — Bakhmut, by SKINI. Want to support YouTube and TikTok Телеграм - t.me/skini_official

6872C012EBB3A7D4
Bakhmut_Skini preview

Ranking

Popular#446380.7
3Serversrunning this mod
135Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
18.9kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 29%71.2ahead of 71% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 5%95.0ahead of 95% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity80.7deployment and activity combined
How those 3 installs happen100% traced
  • Required by another mod3
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
4 latest5 peak, 7 Oct1 low, 26 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept2228
20 Sept23224
21 Sept23224
22 Sept23224
23 Sept23224
24 Sept23224
25 Sept23224
26 Sept33124
27 Sept23224
28 Sept33224
29 Sept33124
30 Sept23224
1 Oct23124
2 Oct23224
3 Oct23124
4 Oct24224
5 Oct23224
6 Oct34124
7 Oct35124
8 Oct35224
9 Oct24124
10 Oct33124
11 Oct45224
12 Oct34224
13 Oct34324
14 Oct34324
15 Oct34324
16 Oct34224
17 Oct35324
18 Oct34224
19 Oct44316
Observed players, last 30 days
134 latest238 peak, 4 Oct0 low, 20 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept24180248
20 Sept93148024
21 Sept20138024
22 Sept102134124
23 Sept18133224
24 Sept28140124
25 Sept125179124
26 Sept129142224
27 Sept128154324
28 Sept68135524
29 Sept131141024
30 Sept6146624
1 Oct43144024
2 Oct1311501124
3 Oct1281601524
4 Oct59238724
5 Oct1061551024
6 Oct78145124
7 Oct1281414724
8 Oct131139124
9 Oct971402224
10 Oct128140624
11 Oct502052024
12 Oct127142024
13 Oct1291382124
14 Oct128133924
15 Oct1291351424
16 Oct128133124
17 Oct1331883524
18 Oct129149024
19 Oct1341343916

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 3:47 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Ukrainian map ‘Road of Life’ — Bakhmut, by SKINI. Want to support YouTube and TikTok Телеграм - t.me/skini_official

Official Workshop description

PRIVATE MOD – RESTRICTED USE This mod is NOT public. Usage, hosting, redistribution, or modification is strictly forbidden without explicit written permission from the author. Unauthorized server use will result in takedown requests.

License

🔒 Bohemia Interactive – Custom Restricted Mod License Mod Name: [Bakhmut_Skini] Author: [[KRAKEN]SKINI] Platform: Arma Reforger / Bohemia Interactive Workshop Year: 2026 1. Ownership This mod and all its contents (including but not limited to scripts, configs, textures, models, terrain data, sounds, and documentation) are the exclusive intellectual property of the Author. This work is protected under international copyright law and Bohemia Interactive Workshop Terms of Service. 1. Ownership This mod and all its contents (including but not limited to scripts, configs, textures, models, terrain data, sounds, and documentation) are the exclusive intellectual property of the Author. This work is protected under international copyright law and Bohemia Interactive Workshop Terms of Service. 2. License Type This mod is released under a Custom Restricted License. It is NOT licensed under APL, APL-SA, or ADPL. 3. Usage Restrictions (IMPORTANT) Unless explicit written permission is granted by the Author, you are NOT allowed to: Use or install this mod on any server (public or private); Upload or re-upload this mod or any part of it; Share the mod files in any form (direct link, archive, repository, mod pack); Modify, decompile, reverse engineer, or create derivative works; Include this mod in server builds, collections, or automated installers; Monetize the mod or gain financial benefit from its use. 4. Server Usage Running this mod on a server requires prior written authorization from the Author. Permission must be: Explicit; Written (Discord DM, email, or other verifiable format); Granted directly by the Author. Lack of response does NOT imply permission. 5. Distribution Redistribution of this mod or any of its components is strictly prohibited, including distribution via: Bohemia Workshop re-uploads; Third-party websites; Private file sharing; Server-to-server transfers. 6. SERVER USAGE RESTRICTIONS The use of this mod is explicitly NOT AUTHORIZED on the following servers or server groups, regardless of purpose, configuration, or context: • EGC - Warzone: Freedom in Fire Any use of this mod on the servers listed above is considered unauthorized and in violation of this license. 6. Enforcement Any unauthorized use constitutes a violation of: This license; Bohemia Interactive Workshop rules; International copyright law. The Author reserves the right to: Submit takedown (DMCA) requests; Request removal from servers; Revoke access immediately; Take further legal action if necessary. 7. Termination This license is automatically terminated upon any violation of its terms. 8. Disclaimer This mod is provided “AS IS”, without warranty of any kind. The Author is not responsible for any damage, data loss, or server issues caused by the use of this mod. 🔒 ЛІЦЕНЗІЯ ПРИВАТНОГО МОДУ (Bohemia Interactive / Arma Workshop – Custom Restricted License) Назва моду: [Bakhmut_Skini] Автор: [[KRAKEN]SKINI] Платформа: Arma Reforger / Bohemia Interactive Workshop Рік: 2026 1. Право власності Цей мод та всі його складові (включно, але не обмежуючись: скриптами, конфігураціями, текстурами, моделями, ландшафтом, звуками, даними та документацією) є винятковою інтелектуальною власністю Автора. Мод захищений міжнародним авторським правом та умовами використання Bohemia Interactive Workshop. 2. Тип ліцензії Цей мод розповсюджується за власною обмеженою ліцензією (Custom Restricted License). ❗ Це не ліцензія APL, APL-SA або ADPL. 3. Обмеження використання (ОБОВʼЯЗКОВО ДО ОЗНАЙОМЛЕННЯ) Без попередньої письмової згоди Автора ЗАБОРОНЕНО: використовувати або встановлювати мод на будь-яких серверах (публічних чи приватних); завантажувати, повторно публікувати або розповсюджувати мод чи його частини; передавати файли моду третім особам у будь-якій формі; змінювати, декомпілювати, реверс-інженерити або створювати похідні роботи; включати мод до збірок, модпаків, колекцій або автоматичних інсталяторів; використовувати мод з комерційною метою або отримувати будь-яку фінансову вигоду. 4. Використання на серверах Запуск або використання цього моду на сервері дозволяється виключно за наявності письмового дозволу Автора. Дозвіл повинен бути: чітким та однозначним; у письмовій формі (Discord, електронна пошта або інший підтверджуваний канал); наданий безпосередньо Автором. Відсутність відповіді НЕ означає надання дозволу. 5. Розповсюдження Будь-яке розповсюдження моду або його складових СУВОРО ЗАБОРОНЕНО, зокрема через: повторні публікації в Bohemia Workshop; сторонні вебсайти або файлові сховища; приватний обмін файлами; передачу між серверами. 6.ОБМЕЖЕННЯ ЩОДО ВИКОРИСТАННЯ НА СЕРВЕРАХ Використання цього моду прямо НЕ ДОЗВОЛЕНО на наступних серверах або групах серверів, незалежно від мети, конфігурації чи контексту: • EGC - Warzone: Freedom in Fire Будь-яке використання цього моду на вищезазначених серверах вважається несанкціонованим і є порушенням цієї ліцензії. 7. Відповідальність та примусове виконання Будь-яке несанкціоноване використання є порушенням: цієї ліцензії; правил Bohemia Interactive Workshop; міжнародного законодавства про авторське право. Автор залишає за собою право: подати запит на видалення контенту (DMCA / Takedown); вимагати негайного видалення моду з серверів; відкликати будь-який доступ; вжити додаткових юридичних заходів у разі необхідності. 8. Припинення дії ліцензії Дія цієї ліцензії автоматично припиняється у разі порушення будь-якого з її пунктів. 9. Відмова від гарантій Мод надається «ЯК Є», без будь-яких гарантій. Автор не несе відповідальності за: втрату даних; нестабільну роботу серверів; будь-які прямі або непрямі збитки, спричинені використанням моду.

Servers running this mod

3

3 currently listed servers report Bakhmut_Skini in its mod list. Showing the 3 with the most players.

Versions

10
published · approved · 1.4 GiB
published · approved · 1.4 GiB
published · approved · 1.39 GiB
published · approved · 1.39 GiB
published · approved · 1.39 GiB
published · approved · 1.37 GiB
published · approved · 1.37 GiB
published · approved · 1.37 GiB
published · approved · 1.37 GiB
published · approved · 1.37 GiB
1.0.35Game 1.8.0.10 · 1.4 GiB · Aug 31, 2026
Dependencies: 4Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6872C012EBB3A7D4",
  "name": "Bakhmut_Skini",
  "version": "1.0.35"
}

Use Bakhmut_Skini on your server

Add Bakhmut_Skini to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6872C012EBB3A7D4
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6872C012EBB3A7D4/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.