Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by ERIN

Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets Arma Reforger Mod

Scratch Off Tickets for rp servers

6857379574458E71
Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets preview

Ranking

Popular#380883.2
5Serversrunning this mod
29Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
7.6kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 21%78.8ahead of 79% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 10%89.9ahead of 90% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity83.2deployment and activity combined
How those 5 installs happen100% traced
  • Required by another mod5
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
4 latest10 peak, 20 Sept3 low, 12 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept9978
20 Sept810824
21 Sept89624
22 Sept89824
23 Sept89724
24 Sept79724
25 Sept68624
26 Sept67624
27 Sept78524
28 Sept68524
29 Sept66524
30 Sept46424
1 Oct56524
2 Oct66524
3 Oct56424
4 Oct77524
5 Oct67524
6 Oct67524
7 Oct66524
8 Oct67624
9 Oct67624
10 Oct56424
11 Oct45424
12 Oct45324
13 Oct44424
14 Oct55424
15 Oct56424
16 Oct56424
17 Oct55424
18 Oct55524
19 Oct45416
Observed players, last 30 days
23 latest159 peak, 21 Sept0 low, 29 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept125125338
20 Sept1481483324
21 Sept881591124
22 Sept911461324
23 Sept581592024
24 Sept6572524
25 Sept29611224
26 Sept69691424
27 Sept74981524
28 Sept75751124
29 Sept6799024
30 Sept1384824
1 Oct5776424
2 Oct67741024
3 Oct551151124
4 Oct98981224
5 Oct811162124
6 Oct71972024
7 Oct751002724
8 Oct741071924
9 Oct821162224
10 Oct6599424
11 Oct84843024
12 Oct61831824
13 Oct60781324
14 Oct50721324
15 Oct55861124
16 Oct74741424
17 Oct72901324
18 Oct1031032824
19 Oct231182316

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 3:47 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Scratch Off Tickets for rp servers

Official Workshop description

Made by: I'm Erin. Reel

Servers running this mod

5

5 currently listed servers report Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

Versions

10
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
published · approved · 25 MiB
1.0.69Game 1.6.0.119 · 25 MiB · Mar 15, 2026
Dependencies: 0Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
Removed debug logging and gave it a funny version number :)

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6857379574458E71",
  "name": "Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets",
  "version": "1.0.69"
}

Use Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets on your server

Add Lottery - Scratch Off Tickets to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6857379574458E71
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6857379574458E71/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.