Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by Suszyk4K

INET BTGG MODS Arma Reforger Mod

INET BTGG MOB ENFORCEMENT

671B3A4AF64ADD3A
INET BTGG MODS preview

Ranking

Popular#665672.7
2Serversrunning this mod
102Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
5kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 37%62.9ahead of 63% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 13%87.3ahead of 87% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity72.7deployment and activity combined
How those 2 installs happen100% traced
  • Required by another mod2
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
2 latest4 peak, 20 Sept1 low, 6 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept3326
20 Sept24224
21 Sept22224
22 Sept22224
23 Sept22224
24 Sept23224
25 Sept23224
26 Sept22224
27 Sept24224
28 Sept33224
29 Sept22224
30 Sept22224
1 Oct22224
2 Oct23224
3 Oct23224
4 Oct24224
5 Oct23224
6 Oct23124
7 Oct23124
8 Oct23224
9 Oct22224
10 Oct23224
11 Oct23224
12 Oct23224
13 Oct23224
14 Oct23224
15 Oct22124
16 Oct22124
17 Oct23124
18 Oct23224
19 Oct23218
Observed players, last 30 days
88 latest132 peak, 16 Oct0 low, 22 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept32128326
20 Sept4130124
21 Sept9128124
22 Sept1113024
23 Sept1125024
24 Sept6128224
25 Sept31128024
26 Sept67128024
27 Sept0129024
28 Sept11128024
29 Sept3111024
30 Sept0118024
1 Oct587024
2 Oct47125024
3 Oct14128024
4 Oct19130024
5 Oct290024
6 Oct298024
7 Oct3108024
8 Oct0117024
9 Oct15129024
10 Oct76130024
11 Oct11128124
12 Oct1113024
13 Oct077024
14 Oct289024
15 Oct783024
16 Oct22132024
17 Oct34128024
18 Oct5128024
19 Oct8888018

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 5:52 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

INET BTGG MOB ENFORCEMENT

Official Workshop description

BTGG-MOB-Enforcement mod by Lonestar Actual, customized for INET servers

Servers running this mod

2

2 currently listed servers report INET BTGG MODS in its mod list. Showing the 2 with the most players.

Versions

8
published · approved · 1.76 KiB
published · approved · 1.42 KiB
published · approved · 1.42 KiB
published · approved · 1.59 KiB
published · approved · 817 B
published · approved · 855 B
published · approved · 855 B
published · approved · 855 B
1.0.7Game 1.6.0.119 · 1.76 KiB · Jan 31, 2026
Dependencies: 3Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "671B3A4AF64ADD3A",
  "name": "INET BTGG MODS",
  "version": "1.0.7"
}

Use INET BTGG MODS on your server

Add INET BTGG MODS to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/671B3A4AF64ADD3A
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/671B3A4AF64ADD3A/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.