Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by Integrity Gaming

Integrity Loadout System Arma Reforger Mod

The Integrity Loadout System delivers a lightweight, powerful set of features designed to bring persistent loadout saving to Arma Reforger.

66C376958D81952B
Integrity Loadout System preview

Ranking

Popular#352384.4Rising#103280.6
17Serversrunning this mod
9Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
1.1kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 10%90.3ahead of 90% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 25%75.5ahead of 75% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity84.4deployment and activity combined
How those 17 installs happen94% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency16
  • Unknown1
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
17 latest26 peak, 19 Sept14 low, 16 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept2526258
20 Sept25252324
21 Sept26262324
22 Sept24252324
23 Sept25262124
24 Sept24252424
25 Sept25252424
26 Sept24262324
27 Sept22252224
28 Sept23242224
29 Sept23252224
30 Sept23262224
1 Oct21232024
2 Oct21232024
3 Oct22221924
4 Oct18221624
5 Oct20201524
6 Oct21221824
7 Oct20222024
8 Oct20231924
9 Oct21211924
10 Oct21231924
11 Oct20221924
12 Oct20211924
13 Oct18211824
14 Oct19201724
15 Oct17181624
16 Oct17171424
17 Oct18191624
18 Oct21211724
19 Oct17221716
Observed players, last 30 days
9 latest32 peak, 23 Sept0 low, 21 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1428148
20 Sept2222524
21 Sept1427024
22 Sept516224
23 Sept1032024
24 Sept312024
25 Sept827224
26 Sept424124
27 Sept1424124
28 Sept513124
29 Sept517024
30 Sept717024
1 Oct19024
2 Oct412024
3 Oct419124
4 Oct830324
5 Oct1011024
6 Oct514024
7 Oct112124
8 Oct213024
9 Oct512224
10 Oct319124
11 Oct1222224
12 Oct818024
13 Oct712124
14 Oct319024
15 Oct08024
16 Oct68024
17 Oct415224
18 Oct1924324
19 Oct916116

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 3:06 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

The Integrity Loadout System delivers a lightweight, powerful set of features designed to bring persistent loadout saving to Arma Reforger.

Official Workshop description

SERVER OPERATORS MUST REVIEW OUR LICENSE TERMS BELOW AS THIS IS ADDON IS PROVIDED UNDER A CUSTOM NO DEREVIATIVES LICENSE The Integrity Loadout System delivers a lightweight yet powerful feature set designed to bring persistent loadout saving to Arma Reforger. Using Reforger’s familiar interfaces and radial menus, the addon provides a consistent, immersive experience. This isn’t intended to be a full-featured loadout editor—rather, it focuses on expanded loadout saving with true server-level persistence. Players continue to use the standard arsenal interface unless otherwise modified by other mods, ensuring seamless integration and familiarity. Currently, the system supports up to five custom loadouts which can now also be labeled as of version 0.3.0 or late. We will be later be adding advanced server-side configuration tools. It integrates smoothly with the base game’s arsenal supply system, properly handling item costs and differences when switching loadouts—deducting or refunding items as needed. Support for the upcoming Personal Wallet System will also be added soon. We hope you enjoy another public contribution from Integrity Gaming Studios, creators of the official Insurgency game mode for Arma Reforger. https://integritygaming.org/arma For support, please visit the official ARMA Discord thread: https://discord.com/channels/105462288051380224/1435101083499233382 DO NOT seek support through Integrity Gaming servers or by applying to join the Integrity Gaming Discord. Our server admins are not developers. Integrity Gaming Studios is an independent division of Integrity Gaming Group. https://integritygaming.org/arma/eula-nd

License

INTEGRITY GAMING - COPYRIGHT AND LICENSE NOTICE INTEGRITY GAMING - NO-DERIVATIVES LICENSE View the End User License Agreement at: https://integritygaming.org/arma/eula-nd

Servers running this mod

18

18 currently listed servers report Integrity Loadout System in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 18 servers

Versions

10
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
published · approved · 1.19 MiB
0.5.3Game 1.7.0.54 · 1.19 MiB · Jun 24, 2026
Dependencies: 1Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "66C376958D81952B",
  "name": "Integrity Loadout System",
  "version": "0.5.3"
}

Use Integrity Loadout System on your server

Add Integrity Loadout System to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/66C376958D81952B
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/66C376958D81952B/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.