Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by DR__BLAZE__

Reaper Assets to US Arsenal Arma Reforger Mod

Created for DrBlaze Clan Servers to use Reaper Core assets in US Arsenal and Depots

66BEDA4727D0DCEE
Reaper Assets to US Arsenal preview

Ranking

Popular#424381.6Falling#191469.9
15Serversrunning this mod
0Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
562Estimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 11%89.4ahead of 89% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 30%69.8ahead of 70% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity81.6deployment and activity combined
How those 15 installs happen100% traced
  • Required by another mod15
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
15 latest16 peak, 17 Oct8 low, 20 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1111106
20 Sept1011824
21 Sept910924
22 Sept910824
23 Sept1011924
24 Sept1011924
25 Sept10111024
26 Sept10111024
27 Sept10121024
28 Sept11131024
29 Sept13141124
30 Sept13151324
1 Oct13151324
2 Oct12151124
3 Oct12121124
4 Oct13131124
5 Oct10121024
6 Oct1011924
7 Oct1010924
8 Oct911824
9 Oct1112924
10 Oct12121024
11 Oct12131024
12 Oct11141024
13 Oct12121124
14 Oct12131124
15 Oct12131024
16 Oct14141124
17 Oct16161324
18 Oct14161424
19 Oct15151418
Observed players, last 30 days
0 latest14 peak, 15 Oct0 low, 20 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept2326
20 Sept34024
21 Sept02024
22 Sept35024
23 Sept13024
24 Sept13024
25 Sept56024
26 Sept15024
27 Sept18024
28 Sept34024
29 Sept45024
30 Sept04024
1 Oct27024
2 Oct35024
3 Oct38024
4 Oct35024
5 Oct06024
6 Oct34024
7 Oct33024
8 Oct06024
9 Oct09024
10 Oct28124
11 Oct411024
12 Oct28024
13 Oct211024
14 Oct38024
15 Oct214024
16 Oct210024
17 Oct513124
18 Oct610024
19 Oct06018

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 6:02 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

Created for DrBlaze Clan Servers to use Reaper Core assets in US Arsenal and Depots

Servers running this mod

15

15 currently listed servers report Reaper Assets to US Arsenal in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 15 servers

Versions

7
published · approved · 179 KiB
published · approved · 179 KiB
published · approved · 179 KiB
published · approved · 178 KiB
published · approved · 177 KiB
published · approved · 166 KiB
published · approved · 164 KiB
1.7.2Game 1.7.0.54 · 179 KiB · Jun 27, 2026
Dependencies: 2Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "66BEDA4727D0DCEE",
  "name": "Reaper Assets to US Arsenal",
  "version": "1.7.2"
}

Use Reaper Assets to US Arsenal on your server

Add Reaper Assets to US Arsenal to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/66BEDA4727D0DCEE
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/66BEDA4727D0DCEE/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.