Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by Hoongi

RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver Arma Reforger Mod

A simple mod that makes enemies carry modded weapons in a custom Conflict made with ConflictPVERemixedVanilla2.0

6658F58714352395
RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver preview

Ranking

Popular#287986.9Falling#378738.9
7Serversrunning this mod
28Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
12.5kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 17%82.8ahead of 83% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 7%93.0ahead of 93% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity86.9deployment and activity combined
How those 7 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency7
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
7 latest12 peak, 22 Sept4 low, 17 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept91079
20 Sept1010824
21 Sept1111924
22 Sept12121124
23 Sept1112924
24 Sept1012924
25 Sept911924
26 Sept79724
27 Sept89724
28 Sept88824
29 Sept910824
30 Sept910824
1 Oct1112924
2 Oct711624
3 Oct88624
4 Oct78624
5 Oct77524
6 Oct78724
7 Oct78724
8 Oct79724
9 Oct78624
10 Oct68524
11 Oct78624
12 Oct68624
13 Oct78524
14 Oct66524
15 Oct66624
16 Oct57524
17 Oct67424
18 Oct89524
19 Oct78715
Observed players, last 30 days
28 latest191 peak, 20 Sept2 low, 26 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1701841119
20 Sept1781914124
21 Sept1881883924
22 Sept1881883824
23 Sept1621814224
24 Sept851862624
25 Sept1021372724
26 Sept139139224
27 Sept1021444624
28 Sept921334824
29 Sept1091343424
30 Sept1141363624
1 Oct1031332624
2 Oct1131132624
3 Oct1111183924
4 Oct1291444824
5 Oct95138224
6 Oct1031081924
7 Oct1081232424
8 Oct851301924
9 Oct941132024
10 Oct1281282824
11 Oct1061402924
12 Oct1021412924
13 Oct1031202824
14 Oct641101424
15 Oct1161221324
16 Oct961222424
17 Oct1221293824
18 Oct1111403824
19 Oct281352415

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 2:03 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

A simple mod that makes enemies carry modded weapons in a custom Conflict made with ConflictPVERemixedVanilla2.0

Official Workshop description

RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver

Servers running this mod

7

7 currently listed servers report RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 7 servers

Versions

1
published · approved · 5.89 KiB
1.0.0Game 1.4.0.55 · 5.89 KiB · Sep 12, 2025
Dependencies: 5Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "6658F58714352395",
  "name": "RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver",
  "version": "1.0.0"
}

Use RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver on your server

Add RHS RU Enemy Conflict 2.0 ver to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6658F58714352395
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/6658F58714352395/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.