Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by _DOBERMAN

Zilverado CDS Variantes Arma Reforger Mod

variantes

661921580AC732F0
Zilverado CDS Variantes preview

Ranking

Popular#419181.8
4Serversrunning this mod
3Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
8.7kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 24%75.8ahead of 76% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 9%90.6ahead of 91% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity81.8deployment and activity combined
How those 4 installs happen100% traced
  • Required by another mod4
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
4 latest7 peak, 26 Sept2 low, 21 Sept

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept4439
20 Sept44424
21 Sept55224
22 Sept45324
23 Sept34324
24 Sept34324
25 Sept56324
26 Sept47424
27 Sept35324
28 Sept55324
29 Sept46424
30 Sept44424
1 Oct55324
2 Oct36324
3 Oct55424
4 Oct24224
5 Oct23224
6 Oct23224
7 Oct33224
8 Oct33224
9 Oct33224
10 Oct34224
11 Oct33324
12 Oct34324
13 Oct44324
14 Oct33224
15 Oct33224
16 Oct33324
17 Oct44224
18 Oct44324
19 Oct45415
Observed players, last 30 days
4 latest140 peak, 29 Sept0 low, 19 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept112109
20 Sept128128324
21 Sept107128024
22 Sept66111024
23 Sept93108024
24 Sept0102024
25 Sept7272024
26 Sept0106024
27 Sept118118224
28 Sept9999024
29 Sept79140124
30 Sept76119224
1 Oct81115124
2 Oct83115224
3 Oct50126024
4 Oct964024
5 Oct011024
6 Oct05024
7 Oct6575024
8 Oct6397024
9 Oct9299224
10 Oct71107324
11 Oct105118824
12 Oct102109224
13 Oct68125624
14 Oct87103424
15 Oct87101124
16 Oct77115024
17 Oct93113324
18 Oct102129724
19 Oct4121415

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 2:45 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

variantes

Servers running this mod

4

4 currently listed servers report Zilverado CDS Variantes in its mod list. Showing the 4 with the most players.

Versions

6
published · approved · 18.6 MiB
published · approved · 15.9 MiB
published · approved · 15.9 MiB
published · approved · 15.9 MiB
published · approved · 15.9 MiB
published · approved · 16.4 MiB
1.0.5Game 1.6.0.95 · 18.6 MiB · Dec 27, 2025
Dependencies: 7Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
No changelog text is available for this version.

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "661921580AC732F0",
  "name": "Zilverado CDS Variantes",
  "version": "1.0.5"
}

Use Zilverado CDS Variantes on your server

Add Zilverado CDS Variantes to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/661921580AC732F0
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/661921580AC732F0/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.