Skip to content
reforgermods.net
Workshop mod by SRGshadows

MAKO AK 105 Zentico Arma Reforger Mod

own sound Comes with suppressor and grips RHS compatible 60 rounder pic by myvapeblewup

5DF14A2FD0C42CC0
MAKO AK 105 Zentico preview

Ranking

Popular#22899.0Falling#239661.6
203Serversrunning this mod
733Observed players nowon servers reporting this mod
182.9kEstimated player-hours (7d)7-day data
DeploymentTop 1%98.7ahead of 99% of tracked mods by servers running it
ActivityTop 1%99.3ahead of 99% of tracked mods by play on those servers
Popularity99.0deployment and activity combined
How those 203 installs happen100% traced
  • Not identified as a dependency55
  • Required by another mod148
Last 30 days
Servers, last 30 days
202 latest213 peak, 18 Oct156 low, 3 Oct

Servers reporting the mod in each hourly observation. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Servers, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept18518818011
20 Sept18419117324
21 Sept18218717524
22 Sept17918717724
23 Sept17318217124
24 Sept17718117224
25 Sept18118617224
26 Sept16918216924
27 Sept16117316124
28 Sept16917516324
29 Sept17618417124
30 Sept18618917624
1 Oct19019518224
2 Oct17219017124
3 Oct16917315624
4 Oct18018016724
5 Oct18018416824
6 Oct19119218224
7 Oct18819518824
8 Oct18919618524
9 Oct18818817624
10 Oct19119718624
11 Oct18519318524
12 Oct19319518324
13 Oct19019418724
14 Oct20020018924
15 Oct19620019024
16 Oct19320419124
17 Oct20620819224
18 Oct21021320024
19 Oct20220920213
Observed players, last 30 days
629 latest1,763 peak, 4 Oct199 low, 24 Sept

Sampled player counts on servers reporting the mod; not unique players. Last 30 days.

Daily values
Observed players, last 30 days, one row per day (UTC)
DayLastPeakLowObs.
19 Sept1,2311,39051211
20 Sept1,1681,48848724
21 Sept1,0621,21123024
22 Sept1,0101,15922724
23 Sept1,0131,07522024
24 Sept9371,03919924
25 Sept8591,07125024
26 Sept1,2521,32142624
27 Sept1,3001,51243524
28 Sept1,0401,39222124
29 Sept1,3971,43536024
30 Sept1,3431,47442624
1 Oct1,2951,43946524
2 Oct1,2691,46043624
3 Oct1,4141,63163524
4 Oct1,5301,76367424
5 Oct1,0611,31742724
6 Oct1,1501,26542524
7 Oct1,2171,26242324
8 Oct1,2401,26537724
9 Oct1,3541,46241724
10 Oct1,5761,69370224
11 Oct1,4831,73376624
12 Oct1,3831,60338724
13 Oct1,2901,48547624
14 Oct1,3321,42649524
15 Oct1,3221,42148124
16 Oct1,3871,52048224
17 Oct1,6041,67666324
18 Oct1,2501,71777024
19 Oct6291,35245713

Calculated Oct 19, 2026, 1:01 PM UTCDerived from observed server and mod activity. Trend positions describe recent observed change, not future adoption.

Summary

own sound Comes with suppressor and grips RHS compatible 60 rounder pic by myvapeblewup

Servers running this mod

203

203 currently listed servers report MAKO AK 105 Zentico in its mod list. Showing the 5 with the most players.

View all 203 servers

Versions

10
published · approved · 261 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
published · approved · 258 MiB
1.0.58Game 1.6.0.76 · 261 MiB · Dec 2, 2025
Dependencies: 7Scenarios: 0PublishedApproved
colider fix and new lod

config.json entry

{
  "modId": "5DF14A2FD0C42CC0",
  "name": "MAKO AK 105 Zentico",
  "version": "1.0.58"
}

Use MAKO AK 105 Zentico on your server

Add MAKO AK 105 Zentico to the game.mods array of your server config.json. The config generator builds the full file, the mod manager keeps the mod list and its dependencies organized, and the config validator checks an existing config. The adding mods guide and mod dependencies guide walk through it step by step.

Fetch this mod from the API

The same metadata is available as JSON. See the API quickstart, the V2 reference, or the V1 reference.

GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/5DF14A2FD0C42CC0
GET https://api.reforgermods.net/v2/mods/5DF14A2FD0C42CC0/versions

Data is cached from Arma Reforger Workshop metadata and may be stale. reforgermods.net is independent and is not affiliated with Bohemia Interactive.